Record Details, PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar, U13, 2016-2017 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season148605843147615337281512111180
Overall148605843147615337281512111180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes110082000000110082
Delhi Rockets 2110021110020220041
Delhi Rockets 31010162020283030314
Ingersoll Express 12110891010153120914
Langton Leafs 1000000110051110051
Langton Leafs 2000000110071110071
Norwich Knighthawks1010262011563021712
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000110090110090
Paris Wolf Pack 21010152110853120910
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire000000110064110064
PeeWee LL 3 - Simcoe Arms2110661010353120911
Port Dover Pirates000000110052110052
Six Nations Blackhawks110080000000110080
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1110060000000110060
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110042000000110042
Waterford Wildcats 1101045000000101045
Waterford Wildcats 2110081000000110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000032101753210175
Delhi000000312048312048
Langton00000022001222200122
Norwich000000201156201156
Port Dover000000110052110052
Talbot148605843211099169706752
Thamesford000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 10:28 AM