SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Family First Houseleague Tournament
Windsor
Skills Development - U15 & U18
Skills
Port Dover
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
Skills Development - U8
Skills
Port Dover
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
@ Port Dover Pirates 1U633
Port Dover
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
@ Port Dover Pirates 2U639
Port Dover
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
vs Paris Wolf Pack 2U892
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Practice
Talbot
Skills Development - U9
Skills
Port Dover
Skills Development - U11
Skills
Port Dover
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Practice
Talbot
Skills Development - U13
Skills
Port Dover
SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Family Day Jamboree
Ancaster
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Ancaster Family Day Jamboree
Hamilton
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Ancaster Family Day Jamboree
Hamilton
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
vs Ingersoll Express 1U11B21
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
vs Waterford Wildcats 2U13A30
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
@ Norwich KnighthawksU13B05
Norwich
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
vs Paris Wolf Pack 3U15A36
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
vs Ingersoll ExpressU18B32
Talbot
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
vs Paris Wolf Pack 2U11A42
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
vs Ingersoll Express 1U13B07
Talbot
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
vs Waterford Wildcats 2U18A26
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
@ Delhi Rockets 2U13B47
Delhi
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Norwich KnighthawksU15B25
Norwich
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Innisfil Winterhawks -326
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Red
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
vs Kawartha Coyotes Red38
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Gold
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
@ Waterford Wildcats 250
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena & Community Centre
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
@ New Hamburg Huskies60
Stroud Arena
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
@ South Muskoka -White21
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre - 2
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
vs New Hamburg Huskies -222
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre - 2
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
vs Barrie Sky Blue11
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre - 1
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Scotland Agromart Invitational U6/U7 Jamboree
Burford
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
vs NobleKing130
Stroud Arena
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1U830
Brant Sports (Gurney)
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
vs Ingersoll ExpressU855
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Innisfil Winterhawks -297
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Red
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
vs Innisfil Winterhawks -298
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Red
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
@ West Niagara 6105
Innisfil Recreational Complex - Red
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
@ TNT Tornados129
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena & Community Centre
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
Skating Development - U15 & U18
Skating
Port Dover
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
Skating Development - U9
Skating
Port Dover
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Talbot
Skating Development - U8
Skating
Port Dover
Skating Development - U11
Skating
Port Dover
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Talbot
Skating Development - U13
Skating
Port Dover
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
@ Burford Coyotes 2U11A61
Burford
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Waterford WildcatsU15B35
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
vs Waterford Wildcats 1U754
Talbot
SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
@ Port Dover PiratesU748
Port Dover
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
vs Burford Coyotes 1U13A37
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
@ Norwich KnighthawksU11B43
Norwich
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
vs Burford CoyotesU15A50
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
vs Waterford Wildcats 1U18B20
Talbot
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U11A15
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
vs Burford Coyotes 2U13B43
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
vs Six Nations BlackhawksU15B08
Talbot
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
vs Paris Wolf Pack 1U18A58
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
vs Burford Coyotes 2U9047
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
@ Burford Coyotes 2U13B24
Burford
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
U9 Nelson Emerson Tournament
Waterford
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
U9 Nelson Emerson Tournament
Waterford
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
vs Six Nations BlackhawksU648
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Tillsonburg 1
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
vs Burford CoyotesU895
Talbot
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
vs Langton LeafsU858
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
@ Six Nations BlackhawksU758
Six Nations Arena
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Hagersville Hawks U9-2
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Waterford Wildcats U9-2
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3U18B47
Brant Sports (Gurney)
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
U9 Nelson Emerson Tournament
Waterford
Skills Development - U15 & U18
Skills
Port Dover
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1U11A47
Brant Sports (Davis)
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
@ Ingersoll ExpressU819
Ingersoll
Skills Development - U8
Skills
Port Dover
Skills Development - U9
Skills
Port Dover
Skills Development - U11
Skills
Port Dover
Skills Development - U13
Skills
Port Dover
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Ingersoll Express 2U15BSF1
Ingersoll
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1U829
Brant Sports (Davis)
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
vs Delhi RocketsU11BSF1
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U13BSF1
Talbot
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
@ Burford CoyotesU15ASF2
Burford
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
vs Waterford Wildcats 2U751
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
vs Waterford Wildcats 3U753
Talbot
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
@ Burford CoyotesU805
Burford
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
vs Paris Wolf Pack 1U9077
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
vs Burford CoyotesU641
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1U9002
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Practice
Talbot
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Practice
Talbot
9th ANNUAL MARCI COOK MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
vs SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)1
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
@ Simcoe U11-11
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
@ Aylmer2
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
@ Delhi 42
Talbot
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
vs Simcoe U15-24
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Simcoe U15-14
Talbot
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
@ Aylmer6
Talbot
9th ANNUAL MARCI COOK MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
vs Cayuga7
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
@ Hespeler20
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
@ Aylmer8
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
vs East Lambton18
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
@ Elmvale Coyotes22
Waterford Arena (Waterford)
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
@ Dunnville23
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
vs Coldwater 214
Talbot
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
vs Beeton25
Port Dover
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
@ Cayuga16
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
@ Orono53
Port Dover
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
vs East Lambton17
Talbot
9th ANNUAL MARCI COOK MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
vs Hespeler48
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2U833
Brant Sports (Gurney)
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3U839
Brant Sports (Gurney)
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Aylmer34
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
@ Dunnville Mudcats35
Talbot
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
vs Elmvale36
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
vs West Niagara37
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
@ Coldwater 349
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
vs East Lambton51
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
@ Dorchester40
Talbot
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
@ Ayr5
Talbot
9th ANNUAL MARCI COOK MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U11-2 (Martin)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-1 (Norfolk Dental Hygiene)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-1 (Simcoe Toyota)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-1 (Roulston’s)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U18-2 (Simcoe Honda)
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U9006
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
@ Waterford Wildcats 2U884
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
@ Waterford Wildcats 1U876
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Waterford WildcatsU15BF1
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U11BF1
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
vs Paris Wolf Pack 3 (Gold)U752
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U8-2 (Carter)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U8-1 (Erdelac)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U11BF2
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
vs Waterford WildcatsU15BF2
Talbot
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1U627
Brant Sports (Davis)
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3U629
Brant Sports (Davis)
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U9-1 (Barry's Salt)
vs Ingersoll ExpressU9070
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
Practice
Talbot
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U11-1 (Finamore)
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2U11BF3
Talbot
SDMHA U15-2 (Good Redden Klosler)
@ Waterford WildcatsU15BF3
Waterford Arena
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
SDMHA U13-2 (Twisted Mallais Detailing)
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
vs Tillsonburg TornadoesU644
Talbot
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Talbot
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Practice
Talbot
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Shared Practice with SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Talbot
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U5 (Discovery)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U6-1 (Smith)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U6-2 (Walsh)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U7-1 (Ghesquiere)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
SDMHA U7-2 (Murray)
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024