Calendar (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevDec 04, 2022-Dec 24, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira) - Lefroy Xmas Classic (10915)
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo) & SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U9 - Team 1 EQUIPMENT CENTRE (Finamore)
10:00 AM
vs. Waterford
SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
10:00 AM
vs. Waterford
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie)
11:30 AM
@ Port Dover
Skills - U15 & U18
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Skills Development
Skills - U9 Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skills Development
Skills U11 - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Development
SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
6:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Talbot [U18067]
Skills - U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills Development
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt) & SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo) & SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U15 - Team 2 MORISON INSURANCE (Haskett)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Talbot [U1575]
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long)
7:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt)
9:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Talbot [U18065]
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira) & SDMHA U13 - Team 2 GOOD REDDEN KLOSLER (Rigglesford)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U11 - Team 2 MCDONALDS (Sovereign)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
Talbot [U11118]
SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Talbot [U11040]
SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Talbot [U18069]
SDMHA U9 - Team 1 EQUIPMENT CENTRE (Finamore) & SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U11 - Team 1 MCDONALDS (Davies) & SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira)
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U1379]
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt)
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
9:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie) & SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo)
6:00 PM
@ Delhi
SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
6:00 PM
@ Delhi
SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 2
Port Dover [U11131]
SDMHA U15 - Team 2 MORISON INSURANCE (Haskett)
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [U1576]
SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
9:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [U18040]
Goalie Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Goalie Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
U5 - FERRIS FUNNERAL HOME / SOUTH COAST HYUNDAI
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
9:00 AM
@ Port Dover
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie) & SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U15 - Team 2 MORISON INSURANCE (Haskett)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
1:00 PM
@ Waterford
SDMHA U9 - Team 1 EQUIPMENT CENTRE (Finamore)
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
2:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
SDMHA U11 - Team 1 MCDONALDS (Davies)
2:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Talbot [U11123]
SDMHA U13 - Team 2 GOOD REDDEN KLOSLER (Rigglesford)
2:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U1382]
SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
2:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo)
2:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg
SDMHA U11 - Team 2 MCDONALDS (Sovereign)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
3:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U18086]
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira) - Lefroy Xmas Classic (10915)
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long) - Nelson Emerson U15 (11204)
Skating - U13
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating Development
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo) & SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Dover
SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
10:00 AM
vs. Norwich
SDMHA U11 - Team 2 MCDONALDS (Sovereign)
12:30 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U11094]
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
2:30 PM
@ Delhi 2
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long)
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Skating - U9 Group 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skating Development
SDMHA U13 - Team 2 GOOD REDDEN KLOSLER (Rigglesford)
6:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Talbot [U1373]
Skating U11 - Group 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Skating Development
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt)
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Talbot [U18077]
Skating - U15 & U18
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skating Development
SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman) & SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt)
9:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie) & SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
Talbot [U1386]
SDMHA U11 - Team 1 MCDONALDS (Davies)
6:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [U11107]
SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
6:00 PM
@ Delhi
SDMHA U15 - Team 2 MORISON INSURANCE (Haskett)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Talbot [U1584]
SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Talbot [U18013]
SDMHA U11 - Team 1 MCDONALDS (Davies)
6:00 PM
vs. SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
Talbot [U11141]
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo)
6:00 PM
@ Six Nations
SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
6:00 PM
@ Six Nations
SDMHA U13 - Team 2 GOOD REDDEN KLOSLER (Rigglesford)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Talbot [U1389]
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Talbot [U1586]
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt)
9:00 PM
vs. SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
Talbot [U18081]
SDMHA U9 - Team 1 EQUIPMENT CENTRE (Finamore)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Talbot [U1378]
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
9:35 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo) & SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
Goalie Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Clinic
U5 - FERRIS FUNNERAL HOME / SOUTH COAST HYUNDAI
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo)
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
11:00 AM
vs. Waterford
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie) & SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U11 - Team 1 MCDONALDS (Davies) & SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U9 - Team 1 EQUIPMENT CENTRE (Finamore)
2:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira) & SDMHA U13 - Team 2 GOOD REDDEN KLOSLER (Rigglesford)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U15 - Team 2 MORISON INSURANCE (Haskett)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U11 - Team 2 MCDONALDS (Sovereign)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice (SDMHA)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Open Ice
Available Ice (SDMHA)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Open Ice
Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long) - Nelson Emerson U15 (11204)
Available Ice (SDMHA)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie)
10:00 AM
vs. Burford
SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
10:00 AM
vs. Burford
SDMHA U11 - Team 2 MCDONALDS (Sovereign)
12:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [U11125]
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
2:30 PM
@ Delhi 1
Skills - U15 & U18
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Skills Development
Skills - U9 Group 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skills Development
Skills U11 - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Development
SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Talbot [U18085]
Skills - U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills Development
SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
9:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
SDMHA U18 - Team 1 SIMCOE TIRE CRAFT (Shortt) & SDMHA U18 - Team 2 EDGE IMAGING (Flexman)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U6 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U7 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (Bezzo) & SDMHA U7 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (Braun)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U13 - Team 1 MHN LAWYERS (Pereira)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U15 - Team 2 MORISON INSURANCE (Haskett)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U11 - Team 3 MCDONALDS (Barber)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U11 - Team 1 MCDONALDS (Davies) & SDMHA U11 - Team 2 MCDONALDS (Sovereign)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U13 - Team 2 GOOD REDDEN KLOSLER (Rigglesford)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U15 - Team 1 SIMCOE HONDA (Long)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U18 - Team 3 BARRY SALT (Hurley)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA U9 - Team 1 EQUIPMENT CENTRE (Finamore) & SDMHA U9 - Team 2 NORFOLK DENTAL HYGIENE (Martin)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA U8 - Team 1 TIM HORTONS (McGhie) & SDMHA U8 - Team 2 TIM HORTONS (VanKessel)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 12:26 PM