Organization Calendar (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Classic (7311)
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group - Thomas Butler Memorial (7313)
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
12:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Talbot [NBB44]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings & Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
2:35 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
3:50 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Talbot [B082]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Talbot [M075]
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
5:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [PW028]
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [N049]
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms & PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
9:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [M130]
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings & Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging & PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Talbot [A105]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Talbot [PW102]
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [A096]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Talbot [B086]
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 6
Talbot [M081]
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging & PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Talbot [AAE58]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
7:05 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Talbot [PWAE47]
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Talbot [BAE36]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:25 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Talbot [M153]
Clinics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Talbot [N052]
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [M032]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins & Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Talbot [NBB66]
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit & Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Talbot [PW093]
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Discovery - Blue Star Ford & Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs
11:00 AM
@ Paris
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings
11:00 AM
vs. Burford
Talbot [1/2 Ice]
Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Delhi
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
12:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [A108]
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms
1:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [PW011]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
2:00 PM
@ Hagersville
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
2:00 PM
@ Hagersville
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
2:55 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AAE62]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [NBB50]
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
4:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [B116]
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group - Thomas Butler Memorial (7313)
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
12:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Talbot [NBB52]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins & Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
1:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Talbot [PWAE63]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
2:40 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Talbot [PW104]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
3:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [B093]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
8:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit & Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
6:00 PM
@ Paris
PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms & PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [B075]
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BAE40]
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [M074]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings & Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Talbot [A116]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Talbot [PW101]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Talbot [B088]
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Talbot [M088]
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Talbot [AAE67]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Talbot [PWAE55]
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Talbot [BAE41]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PW111]
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
9:25 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Talbot [M094]
Clinics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Talbot [N062]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
6:30 PM
@ Paris
Paris [1/2 Ice]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
6:30 PM
@ Paris
Paris [1/2 Ice]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
8:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
3:00 PM
@ Hagersville
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
9:00 PM
@ Hagersville LL#8
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
8:30 AM
@ Hagersville Legion
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings
9:00 AM
@ Paris
Paris [1/2 Ice]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
9:00 AM
@ Paris
Paris [1/2 Ice]
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
9:30 AM
@ Hagersville Pauls Sports
Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
10:30 AM
@ Burford
Burford [1/2 Ice]
Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
11:00 AM
@ Langton
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
12:45 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PWAE58]
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
1:00 PM
vs. Listowell Red
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
2:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
3:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
5:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [M128]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [M104]
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars - 2017 Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (7332)
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic - Delhi Tobacco Town (7101)
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group - Delhi Tobacco Town (7101)
Discovery - Blue Star Ford & Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings & Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
2:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [A122]
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [B109]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
7:00 PM
@ Langton
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings & Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Talbot [PW103]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [NBB60]
PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms & Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
Talbot [B084]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:25 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PW121]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
Midget LL 1 - Domino's
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Talbot [M087]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Talbot [M107]
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging & PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs & Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Talbot [AAE76]
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Talbot [BAE47]
Midget LL 2 - Little Caesars
9:25 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
Talbot [M096]
Clinics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [NBB83]
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Talbot [N072]
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins & Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Talbot [PW089]
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit & Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Discovery - Blue Star Ford & Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR IP Sharks & Tim Hortons Jr IP Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons Sr IP Kings
10:30 AM
@ Norwich
Norwich [1/2 Ice]
Tim Hortons Tyke Leafs
11:00 AM
@ Caledonia
Tim Hortons Sr IP Canadiens
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
Talbot [1/2 Ice]
Tim Hortons Sr IP Penguins
11:00 AM
vs. Langton
Talbot [1/2 Ice]
Novice LL 1 - Pita Pit
11:30 AM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [N075]
Tim Hortons Tyke Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
12:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [A135]
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
4:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
4:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AAE81]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 12:33 PM