Playoff Schedule & Results (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NW-B-S2-2Feb 18 201812:30 PMParis Wolf PackTalbot
O-NW-B-S2-3Feb 22 20186:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NARR22Feb 23 20186:00 PMIngersoll ExpressTalbot
NARR11Feb 25 201812:30 PMTwin Centre StarsTalbot
O-NW-B-S2-4Feb 28 20186:00 PMParis Wolf PackTalbot
O-NW-B-S2-5Mar 01 20186:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-NW-B-S2-6Mar 04 201812:30 PMParis Wolf PackTalbot
NARR20Mar 08 20186:05 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ABRR50Feb 18 20181:35 PMPort Dover PiratesTalbot
ABRR42Feb 21 20186:00 PMPlattsville RageTalbot
ABRR40Feb 22 20187:15 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
ABRR55Feb 25 20181:35 PMBurford CoyotesTalbot
ABRR28Mar 04 201812:30 PMCaledonia ThunderTalbot
ABRR24Mar 07 20187:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
ABRR35Mar 08 20186:30 PMCayuga StarsTalbot
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAERR12Feb 18 20182:10 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWARR50Feb 18 20182:45 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWARR54Feb 22 20188:20 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWARR56Feb 25 20182:40 PMParis Wolf PackTalbot
PWARR37Feb 27 20188:00 PMHagersville HawksTalbot
PWARR31Feb 28 20188:15 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWARR29Mar 04 20181:35 PMDelhi RocketsTalbot
PeeWee AE - Kal Tire
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWAERR22Feb 23 20186:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR09Feb 25 20183:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR03Mar 03 20181:15 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR01Mar 04 20182:40 PMAyr FlamesTalbot
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BARR38Feb 12 20186:30 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
O-B-B-Q2-4Feb 18 20182:40 PMIngersoll ExpressTalbot
O-B-B-Q2-5Feb 22 20188:15 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
BARR10Feb 22 20188:15 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
BARR24Feb 25 20183:50 PMCaledonia ThunderTalbot
O-B-B-Q2-6Feb 25 20183:50 PMIngersoll ExpressTalbot
BARR37Feb 28 20187:05 PMNorwich KnighthawksTalbot
BARR15Mar 01 20188:15 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BARR05Mar 04 20183:50 PMTavistock TitansTalbot
BARR27Mar 06 20187:05 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
Bantam AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE35-Q3-4Feb 18 20185:10 PMPelham Panthers AEPelham
O-B-AE35-Q3-5Feb 21 20187:05 PMPelham Panthers AETalbot
BCRR15Feb 23 20187:00 PMCaledonia ThunderTalbot
BCRR40Feb 25 20186:15 PMParis Wolf PackTalbot
O-B-AE35-Q3-6Feb 26 20187:45 PMPelham Panthers AEPelham
BCRR33Feb 28 20188:15 PMPlattsville RageTalbot
BCRR42Mar 01 20187:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BCRR05Mar 04 20185:25 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR26Mar 07 20188:10 PMBurford CoyotesBurford
BCRR09Mar 08 20188:25 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BCRR35Mar 10 20187:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MBRR13Feb 21 20188:15 PMWaterford WildcatsTalbot
MBRR27Feb 25 20185:00 PMDelhi RocketsTalbot
MBRR20Feb 27 20189:15 PMBurford CoyotesTalbot
MBRR33Mar 04 20185:00 PMNorwich KnighthawksTalbot
MBRR23Mar 07 20189:15 PMBurford CoyotesBurford
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 3:47 AM