Talbot, Venues, Discovery - U5, U5 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2 & SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1 & SDMHA Novice U9 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1
(11-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates 2
[U110002]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1
(0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[U130005]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[U150003]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
(2-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[U180004]
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Evaluations
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Evaluations
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
(5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U110003]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
(4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[U130069]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
(12-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U150004]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
(4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U180006]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U110016]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U130016]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U150060]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U180017]
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[U110074]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1
7:00 PM
@ SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
[U130017]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[U150013]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[U180019]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Burford 4
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Burford 3
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Port Dover
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1 & SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1 & SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U110029]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U130029]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U150023]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
@ SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
[U180029]
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[U130030]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U150024]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
U9 to U11 Group
Goalie Development Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
U12 to U18 Group
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[U110039]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[U130040]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[U150032]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[U180041]
Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U6 JRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 1 & Tim Hortons SDMHA U7 SRIP Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[U110041]
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[U130041]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[U150033]
SDMHA Midget U18 Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U180042]
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Bantam U15 Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Discovery - U5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 1 & SDMHA Minor Novice U8 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Novice U9 Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
SDMHA Atom U11 Team 1 & SDMHA Atom U11 Team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SDMHA Peewee U13 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 2:07 AM