Record Details, Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220020233003045500506
Tournament105324220962135141911537734
Regular Season10901711110910642620181113537
Playoff21017422001514301225
Overall241734140372420311444548376528482
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110040110040
Ayr Flames000000110040110040
Burford Coyotes000000110090110090
Caledonia 000000110050110050
Caledonia Thunder2101621100413201103
Cayuga Stars11001620000001100162
Delhi 110010111001332200234
Delhi Rockets110080000000110080
Dorchester101003000000101003
Dunville000000110082110082
Elmvale Coyotes000000110040110040
Fort Erie Meteors 101012000000101012
Glancaster Bombers11001400000001100140
Hagersville Hawks100122000000100122
Ingersoll Express110061000000110061
Lambeth000000110041110041
Langton Leafs110030000000110030
Midland Centennials000000110010110010
Mooretown000000101036101036
North middlesex100133000000100133
Norwich110071000000110071
Norwich Knighthawks11001130000001100113
Paris 110072000000110072
Paris Wolf Pack22009411001103300204
Plattsville Rage110014011001322200272
Port Colborne Salors000000110083110083
Shallow Lake Lakers000000110070110070
Six nations100111000000100111
Six Nations Blackhawks110031110063220094
South Muskoka Bears000000101002101002
St. George Generals000000110094110094
Strathroy Jr Rocket110051000000110051
Tavistock Titans000000110075110075
Tillsonburg Tornadoes00000010100101010010
Twin Centre101015000000101015
Twin Centre Stars000000110092110092
Waterford 110010111001212200222
Waterford Wildcats000000110030110030
Welland Tigers110032000000110032
West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000011001101100110
Burford000000110090110090
Caledonia321018433001736510357
Canada Summit Centre - Jack Bionda 110051211012321063
Crystal Ridge000000110070110070
Crystal Ridge (CR)101015000000101015
Delhi2110743210201053202714
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110040110040
HCCC (Clark)000000110041110041
LPJ - Leisureplex- Jaycee000000100100100100
NDCC000000110040110040
Ohsweken000000110063110063
Plattsville00000011001321100132
Port Dover31021161100824202198
SDCC000000110094110094
Talbot14120298170000001412029817
Tavistock000000110075110075
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000010100101010010
Waterford00000022001512200151
Wellesley000000110092110092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 10:43 PM