Record Details, Bantam LL 2 - Barry's Salt, 2015-2016 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1468026361437419282891544564
Overall1468026361437419282891544564
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 1 - Pharmasave000000100111100111
Burford Coyotes312037101012413049
Delhi Rockets110050100122210172
Ingersoll Express30301122020185050220
Langton Leafs110062000000110062
Port Dover Pirates000000110041110041
Six Nations Blackhawks 12020282110564130714
Six Nations Blackhawks 2211027202002413029
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000100111100111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110020000000110020
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101013101013
Waterford Wildcats 2110050210132320182
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101012101012
Delhi000000100122100122
Ingersoll000000202018202018
Ohsweken000000413058413058
Port Dover000000110041110041
Rec Centre110050000000110050
Talbot135802136100111145812237
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000100111100111
Waterford000000311145311145
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Barry's Salt
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 5:57 AM