Record Details, Atom LL 2 - Malo Molars, 2015-2016 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1615018726161132884132263317567
Overall1615018726161132884132263317567
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1 - Giant Tiger000000100122100122
Atom LL 3 - Edge Imaging000000110032110032
Burford Coyotes 1110030000000110030
Burford Coyotes 232011251001444202169
Delhi Rockets 1220060110021330081
Delhi Rockets 2000000110052110052
Delhi Rockets 31100322110753210107
Ingersoll Express2200137220012944002516
Langton Leafs11001620000001100162
Norwich Knighthawks110031000000110031
Port Dover Pirates 122008610103432101110
Port Dover Pirates 2110073000000110073
Six Nations Blackhawks00000011001021100102
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11100502110993210149
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 200000011001501100150
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000110090110090
Waterford Wildcats 1000000110071110071
Waterford Wildcats 211001100000001100110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000100144100144
Delhi00000043101484310148
Ingersoll00000022001292200129
Ohsweken00000011001021100102
Port Dover000000101034101034
Rec Centre000000110032110032
Talbot16150187261001221715028928
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110090110090
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000032102493210249
Waterford000000110071110071
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Malo Molars
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 5:19 AM