Record Details, Peewee LL - McKiee & Farrar, 2015-2016 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season146623848143110296728917267115
Overall146623848143110296728917267115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes2020391010023030311
Delhi Rockets 1202021320202144040427
Delhi Rockets 210101420204173030521
Ingersoll Express000000101012101012
Langton Leafs 1110032000000110032
Langton Leafs 2100144000000100144
Norwich Knighthawks2200841010163210910
Port Dover Pirates 12011481010263021614
Port Dover Pirates 22200831010263210109
Six Nations Blackhawks110051211071032101211
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110061110061
Waterford Wildcats 1000000110031110031
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101002101002
Delhi00000040406314040631
Ingersoll000000101012101012
Norwich000000101016101016
Ohsweken00000021107102110710
Port Dover00000020204122020412
Talbot146623848000000146623848
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110061110061
Waterford000000211043211043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 12:56 AM