Record Details, Atom LL 1 - Giant Tiger, 2015-2016 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16114143211675441343218958455
Playoff110052000000110052
Overall17124148231675441343319958957
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 2 - Malo Molars100122000000100122
Atom LL 3 - Edge Imaging220041101025321066
Burford Coyotes 1211032100111311143
Burford Coyotes 2000000100122100122
Delhi Rockets 1000000100144100144
Delhi Rockets 2211033101014312047
Delhi Rockets 3000000101013101013
Ingersoll Express000000101002101002
Langton Leafs000000110072110072
Norwich 110052000000110052
Norwich Knighthawks220030210143430173
Port Dover Pirates 1101004000000101004
Port Dover Pirates 21100922200923300184
Six Nations Blackhawks2200612200844400145
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101001101001
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110021110021
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3101012000000101012
Waterford Wildcats 1110081000000110081
Waterford Wildcats 2110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000200233200233
Delhi00000030216113021611
Ingersoll000000101002101002
Langton000000110072110072
Norwich000000210143210143
Ohsweken000000220084220084
Port Dover000000220092220092
Rec Centre110020000000110020
Talbot16114146231010251711514828
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101001101001
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110021110021
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Giant Tiger
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 11:48 AM