Record Details (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330029344003757700668
Tournament110051211012321063
Regular Season13472344814590486027916282108
Overall178726852201010086673718172154119
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE - Edgil Pools431020921107464202713
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars20204910103113030720
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging00000022001332200133
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group33002536510401098106513
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions20114721107741211114
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community100122101024201146
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza00000020204172020417
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire101019000000101019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive110052101003211055
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)000000101015101015
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms1100521100802200132
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic2020291010133030312
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 11009122001213300212
Caledonia Thunder211087000000211087
Delhi 110010111001332200234
Ingersoll Express210185000000210185
Paris Wolf Pack312048000000312048
Paris Wolf Pack 200000021101072110107
Tavistock Titans000000211056211056
Waterford 110010111001212200222
Waterford Wildcats 21010191010372020416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000002110121321101213
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020202152020215
Caledonia00000022001212200121
Canada Summit Centre - Jack Bionda 110051211012321063
Delhi00000021101362110136
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101034101034
SDCC000000110094110094
Talbot167726351000000167726351
Tavistock00000031207103120710
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000022001212200121
Waterford00000021101582110158
Wellesley000000101003101003
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 4:28 PM