Record Details (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3210535311151285212015
Regular Season553612729116056361010253100111722217544260
Overall583813729616361391111268112119772418564275
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SDMHA Atom U11 Great Lakes Rehabilitation7601501163122920139137931
SDMHA Atom U11 Simcoe Heritage Retirement Living76015619770044814130110027
SDMHA Bantam U15 Barry's Salt65103823751134131310217236
SDMHA Bantam U15 Simcoe Honda76105313660049813121010221
SDMHA Midget U18 Domino's Pizza95222819961231151811345934
SDMHA Midget U18 Kal Tire6141204274212517135624559
SDMHA Novice U9 Norfolk Dental Hygiene200200400433600633
SDMHA Peewee U13 Good Redden Klosler7340242794504322167906749
SDMHA Peewee U13 MHN Lawyers761027964111061310213715
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes5401245440032698015611
Delhi Rockets22001252110424310167
Delhi Rockets 1100144330018743012211
Delhi Rockets 22110742101724211146
Ingersoll Express21101174211331063214417
Ingersoll Express 121101362200814310217
Ingersoll Express 2000000202035202035
Langton Leafs1001553111121141121716
Norwich Knighthawks43103210430125386115713
Paris Wolf Pack 153022317431019996124226
Paris Wolf Pack 23300207523061285302619
Paris Wolf Pack 3211043000000211043
Port Dover Pirates3120315330011764201422
Port Dover Pirates 222002110000002200211
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1640232733002029702529
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2440030106501262109015612
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31100611100842200145
Waterford Wildcats 1523020234112111393423136
Waterford Wildcats 242201513310210473222517
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000220062220062
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000008341191983411919
Burford00000044003264400326
Delhi0000007511291175112911
Dorchester Arena220041000000220041
Flight Exec Centre1010125311151263211614
Ingersoll0000008431441684314416
Langton0000003111121131111211
Norwich00000043012534301253
Port Dover00000033001173300117
Talbot55361272911600000005536127291160
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000001090154810901548
Waterford0000007214211772142117
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 12:37 PM