Talbot, Venues (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[A106]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[PW105]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[B097]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M083]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A107]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[PW108]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B091]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (4-6)
9:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MAE30]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
01020304050607
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (5-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE63]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE11]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M125]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A119]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[A138]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B107]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M094]
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
(2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
[A121]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[PW059]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B103]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M096]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[B105]
08091011121314
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B116]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M111]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza & Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW062]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
W (4-2)
7:05 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[PW134]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
(2-3)
8:05 PM
vs. Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
[B118]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (1-7)
9:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[M104]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A151]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[PW137]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M099]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
W (4-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE55]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW153]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE78]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (11-3)
2:35 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A179]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE62]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M123]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza & Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (16-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A121]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
12:30 PM
vs. Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE82]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (3-0)
2:35 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A188]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
2:35 PM-3:35 PM
Practice with Langton
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (5-1)
3:40 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW170]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
W (8-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE24]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M135]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza & Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools & Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[AB03]
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-A-AE3-A-2]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[BB03]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
W (10-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MB03]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[AC01]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[PWB02]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[BA41]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (3-4)
9:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[MB04]
2019-2020
Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (5-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-A-B-A-1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    683 - 547 - 159
Other Home Venues
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 at 3:31 AM