Talbot, Venues (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire & Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars & Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[N061]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
L (4-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A101]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (2-3)
3:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[B044]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
W (6-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MAE35]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M086]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers & Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks & Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
W (6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A104]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW094]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[B077]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
L (0-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M085]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE62]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
W (4-3)
7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[B078]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (2-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B002]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Puck Control
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks & Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
L (1-12)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N072]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC28]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
L (0-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[PW108]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE70]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[PW109]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (8-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW022]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A120]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[PW113]
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit & Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[A088]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[PW081]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 3 Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2 Red Wings & Tim Hortons Jr IP 1 Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi Bruins
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi Red Wings
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers
12:00 PM
vs. Paris
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
12:00 PM
vs. Paris
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N101]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit
W (9-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[N081]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
L (0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBBCC63]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
L (1-9)
2:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A149]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
(4-1)
3:35 PM
vs. PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
[PW140]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (3-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B103]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MAE48]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers & Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks & Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE79]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
W (5-3)
7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW120]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
W (4-3)
8:05 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[B094]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
W (3-1)
9:05 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[M049]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC41]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
L (0-9)
7:05 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A171]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
W (5-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[PW121]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging & Novice LL1- Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[N085]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PW125]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2 Red Wings & Tim Hortons Jr IP 1 Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 3 Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Bruins
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings & Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Pre Novice Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit
W (9-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N090]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
W (4-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[A145]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (7-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M125]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers & Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks & Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[N092]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[PW135]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (9-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B033]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
W (8-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M122]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC20]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[PW136]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
[B106]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (4-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE42]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBBCC14]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A084]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Novice LL1- Pita Pit
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire & Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 3 Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2 Red Wings & Tim Hortons Jr IP 1 Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers
12:00 PM
vs. Burford
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
12:00 PM
vs. Norwich
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
L (0-9)
12:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[A160]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (1-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE36]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
L (2-4)
2:35 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A165]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (6-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW134]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (5-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B124]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE57]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (7-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M141]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers & Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions & PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks & Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW063]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (0-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B056]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (7-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M101]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A029]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (5-0)
7:05 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW035]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B092]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
L (2-3)
9:25 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M057]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBBCC35]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B130]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 2 Red Wings & Tim Hortons Jr IP 1 Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 3 Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins & Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
[1/2 Ice Game]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
W (8-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBBCC79]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
L (1-2)
2:35 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW088]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (3-9)
3:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE60]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M150]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins & Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
[Exhibition Game]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AB36]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 1 Rangers
12:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 3 Penguins
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit & Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
L (3-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NARR02]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
L (2-5)
3:40 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR01]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
T (2-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BBRR02]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars & Novice LL1- Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shooting Clinic
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms & Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shooting Clinic
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1 - Kal Tire & PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooting Clinic
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks & Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Little Caesars
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NB25]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE-B-2]
2018-2019
Peewee LL 3 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
(3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
[PWA32]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 - Domino's Pizza
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[MB46]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-B-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[PWA27]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[BB21]
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (1-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE-3]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit & Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1- Pita Pit
T (6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[NA29]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[AB35]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Pre Novice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons Sr IP 1 Penguins & Tim Hortons Sr IP 2 Canucks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons JR IP 3 Penguins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
1/2 Ice Practice
2018-2019
Tim Hortons MN 2 Red Wings
11:00 AM
vs. St George
[1/2 Ice Game]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE-4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    573 - 457 - 129
Other Home Venues
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 6:57 PM