Talbot, Venues (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Clinics
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
C2 Coach Clinic
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW044]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
W (4-1)
5:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[B029]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (1-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE36]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE70]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
T (1-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[PW032]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (2-5)
8:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[B031]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
T (3-3)
9:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE43]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A034]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (14-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A168]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B038]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (1-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M024]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Burford
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Burford
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Clinics
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
C1 Coach Clinic
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A066]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
[B040]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE17]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (5-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M036]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
L (3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A052]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PW047]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PW110]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M033]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[A053]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW049]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B048]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[M034]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Novice LL - Pita Pit
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A084]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
W (7-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW078]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
W (6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B052]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[A065]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW061]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B054]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M087]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE29]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW063]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B141]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M047]
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
10111213141516
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE44]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (8-0)
2:35 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A102]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
L (1-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW094]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (5-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B083]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE73]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M061]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Clinics
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Coach Clinic -Skills
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[A080]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW077]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[B071]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
W (5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M070]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[A081]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[PW079]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B070]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (0-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M121]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
17181920212223
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE50]
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
L (2-7)
3:40 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A008]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
W (6-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[B081]
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (9-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M073]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
L (6-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[A094]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PW091]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (1-11)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[B082]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (2-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[M067]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[A019]
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE84]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[B082]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
W (10-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M069]
2019-2020
Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
24252627282930
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[A106]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[PW105]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[B097]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M083]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A107]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[PW108]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B091]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
L (4-6)
9:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MAE30]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (5-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE63]
2019-2020
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE11]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M125]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A119]
2019-2020
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[A138]
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B107]
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M094]
2019-2020
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
(2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
[A121]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[PW059]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B103]
2019-2020
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M096]
2019-2020
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL 1 - Morison Insurance
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
2019-2020
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[B105]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    683 - 547 - 159
Other Home Venues
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 9:41 AM