Talbot, Venues (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
W (10-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Delhi
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
4:50 PM
vs. Delhi
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford
[2]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
[2]
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza & Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt & Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MAEX1]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Pita Pit
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE02]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
4:30 PM
vs. Langton
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:00 PM
vs. Paris
[3]
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza & Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
[PW001]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PW124]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire & Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[A001]
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE21]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
L (1-4)
8:05 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B007]
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
(1-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
[M118]
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
L (2-6)
2:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE07]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
L (0-4)
3:40 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW018]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
T (2-2)
4:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE02]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M023]
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A009]
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PW010]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B019]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
L (1-9)
9:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M008]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic & Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[B016]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE72]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[A022]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW137]
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
8:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[B017]
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M016]
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group & Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A023]
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PW021]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B026]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M139]
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Clinics
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
C2 Coach Clinic
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
4:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW044]
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
5:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[B029]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE11]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE70]
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:05 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[PW032]
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
8:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[B031]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
9:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE43]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A034]
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A168]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B038]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
9:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M024]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[N023]
Clinics
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
C1 Coach Clinic
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
IP Shared Ice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A066]
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
[B040]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE17]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M036]
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A052]
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PW047]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PW110]
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M033]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[A053]
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW049]
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B048]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
9:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[M034]
Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy & Novice LL - Pita Pit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
2:35 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A084]
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
3:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW078]
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B052]
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE24]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 -Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep - Master Mechanic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County) & PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE - Cedar Crossing Retirement Community
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[A065]
PeeWee LL 1 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW061]
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B054]
Midget Rep - Koncir Automotive
9:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M087]
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Edgil Pools
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE29]
PeeWee LL 2 - Simcoe Arms
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW063]
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B141]
Midget LL 2 -Kal Tire
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M047]
Atom LL 1 - Malo Molars & Atom LL 2 - Edge Imaging
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Greenfield Dental Health Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Barry's Salt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 - Canadian Tire Simcoe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Discovery - Ferris Funeral Home & Discovery - Blue Star Ford
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons JR Initiation Leafs & Tim Hortons JR Initiation Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons SR Initiation Stars & Tim Hortons SR Initiation Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Blackhawks & Tim Hortons Minor Novice Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Tim Hortons Minor Novice Bruins
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
MN Shared Ice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Talbot
, Simcoe,   
  • Current Season

    7 - 7 - 2
  • All-Time

    580 - 464 - 131
Other Home Venues
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 5:00 PM