Schedule & Results, U9 Vic Jackson/Demeyere Chrysler Memorial Tournament, 2021-2022 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Information
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Manual of Operations
Fair Play Code - Players
Fair Play Code - Parents
Discovery Parent Presentation
Registration
2023-2024 General Info
Tournaments
Simcoe Optimist U6 & U7 Fun Day
Simcoe Lions U8 Tournament
Marci Cook Memorial Simcoe Arms
Player Development
OMHA Player Development Model
IP Program Implementation and OMHA Sanctions
OMHA Clarification Ip Program Implementation and Sanctions
Programming Novice and Below
Resources
Resources
Coach Application
Concussion Testing
Intertown Local League Rules
Coach Qualification Requirements
Team Selection Process
Ref Expense Sheet
Ref Signals
Complaint Form
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Jumpstart
Clinics
Making Headway In Sports
Shared Ice Coach Clinic
Weekly Ice Schedule
Organization Calendar
Unused Ice Slots
Links
Links
OMHA Respect in Sport
U9 Vic Jackson/Demeyere Chrysler Memorial Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U9 Vic Jackson/Demeyere Chrysler Memorial Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U9 Local League
U9 REP
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Jan 21, 2022
27 games
Jan 22, 2022
25 games
Jan 23, 2022
14 games
Jan 23, 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
54
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 AM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
53
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
56
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
55
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
58
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
57
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
60
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
59
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
62
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
61
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
64
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
63
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
U9 REP
Playoffs
U9 REP
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
65
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
U9 Local League
Playoffs
U9 Local League
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
66
Talbot Gardens