Record Details, SDMHA Bantam U15 Simcoe Honda, U15 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11911742411731672722164214151
Overall11911742411731672722164214151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes11001010000001100101
Delhi Rockets11001040000001100104
Ingersoll Express00000022002712200271
Norwich Knighthawks11001200000001100120
Paris Wolf Pack 1100122110041210163
Paris Wolf Pack 2110031101034211065
Port Dover Pirates1100631100422200105
SDMHA Bantam U15 Barry's Salt0000003111141331111413
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1220093000000220093
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 211001100000001100110
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000110084110084
Waterford Wildcats 12110111010101231201212
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000211075211075
Ingersoll00000022002712200271
Port Dover000000110042110042
Talbot119117424311114131410228837
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110084110084
Waterford000000211072211072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 8:47 PM