Record Details, Bantam Rep - Simcoe Lions, 2018-2019 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046027321036126312071215363
Playoff6231152361412023123723546
Overall1669142551641024654321019388109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames211066210110642111612
Ayr Flames1010091010122020111
Burford Coyotes110050110031220081
Caledonia Thunder101003101035202038
Delhi Rockets101005101003202008
Hagersville Hawks2110442020474130811
Ingersoll Express202031620204114040727
Paris Wolf Pack000000100122100122
Six Nations Blackhawks20114720206940311016
St. George Generals1100501100832200133
Tavistock Titans110051000000110051
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101014101034202048
Twin Centre Stars1100901100212200111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100122100122
Burford000000110031110031
Delhi000000101003101003
East Elgin (EastLink)00000021011062101106
Hagersville000000202047202047
HCCC (Clark)000000101035101035
Ingersoll00000020204112020411
NDCC000000101012101012
Ohsweken000000202069202069
SDCC000000110083110083
Talbot166914255000000166914255
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101034101034
Wellesley000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 9:32 AM