Record Details, Novice Rep - Roulston's Pharmacy, U9, 2018-2019 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101135320118953023114
Tournament11650372752211115168714842
Regular Season1182147261071243232115339049
Playoff11551394614572335025101237296
Overall35201231361043216106105976736229241201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000110063110063
Ayr Flames64112410641199128223319
Caledonia Thunder2110661100513210117
Dundalk Storm110042000000110042
Elmvale Coyotes110070000000110070
Fort Erie Meteors000000110052110052
Ingersoll 1001551100712101126
Ingersoll Express44002713220013266004015
Lambeth Lancers101011320202213030334
Langton 000000100155100155
Langton Leafs1010373120131341301620
Lincoln Blades000000100111100111
Listowel Cyclones101015000000101015
London Bandits110042000000110042
Mitchell Meteors20206100000002020610
Mooretown Jr. Flags110052000000110052
Mt. Brydges Cougars101014000000101014
New Hamburg Huskies000000101007101007
Paris 110080000000110080
Paris Wolf Pack2200831100533300136
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000110050110050
Penetang Flames000000101005101005
Port Colborne Sailors110031000000110031
Stirling Blues101001000000101001
Tavistock Titans31205114022101371421524
Tillsonburg Tornadoes32101343111656321199
Twin Centre Stars100155220013632011811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr000000110063110063
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110053110053
Caledonia101014000000101014
Cayuga000000110052110052
Delhi000000100155100155
Don Lough - Huntsville000000211055211055
Fleming101001100111201112
Hagersville000000101035101035
Hagersville Arena000000101007101007
HCCC (Clark)000000110051110051
Huntsville101015000000101015
Ingersoll00000033002033300203
Jack Bionda - Huntsville110070000000110070
Lambeth00000020202212020221
Langton0000003120131331201313
NDCC000000641199641199
SRCA211077000000211077
Talbot2817831158500000028178311585
Tavistock000000301278301278
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000311165311165
Wellesley00000022001362200136
West Lincoln110052000000110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 10:37 AM