Record Details, PeeWee LL 1 - Simcoe Arms, 2017-2018 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season143922566140122199028321444156
Overall143922566140122199028321444156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1110032000000110032
Burford Coyotes 21010272011373021514
Delhi Rockets 1000000101026101026
Delhi Rockets 2101008000000101008
Delhi Rockets 3000000101007101007
Ingersoll Express220050000000220050
Langton Leafs201149000000201149
Norwich Knighthawks100122000000100122
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101036101036
Paris Wolf Pack 2101034101025202059
PeeWee LL 2 - McKiee & Farrar (Tri-County)10103410102152020519
Port Dover Pirates10101910100112020120
Six Nations Blackhawks 1101017000000101017
Six Nations Blackhawks 2101008000000101008
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101016000000101016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 200000020201202020120
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000201126201126
Waterford Wildcats000000202047202047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101036101036
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101025101025
Burford000000201137201137
Delhi00000020202132020213
Port Dover00000010100111010011
Talbot14392256610102151531022781
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000030213223021322
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101004101004
Waterford000000202047202047
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Simcoe Arms
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 4:02 PM