Record Details, Bantam LL 1 - Pharmasave, 2015-2016 (Simcoe Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season147523935144100324228111527177
Overall147523935144100324228111527177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 2 - Barry's Salt100111000000100111
Burford Coyotes000000202049202049
Delhi Rockets1100432200613300104
Ingersoll Express101002000000101002
Langton Leafs220010322001324400235
Port Dover Pirates11005120204143120915
Six Nations Blackhawks 121108100000002110810
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000101012101012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1220063101013321076
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22020262020254040411
Waterford Wildcats 12011361010043021310
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000202049202049
Delhi000000220061220061
Langton00000022001322200132
Ohsweken000000101012101012
Port Dover00000020204142020414
Rec Centre110073000000110073
Talbot136523232000000136523232
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101012101012
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202026202026
Waterford000000202016202016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Simcoe Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Simcoe Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from simcoeminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 7:08 AM